VIEWROSS LIMITED
16615220 · Active · Ltd · 1 yr · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 12 Nov 2026 (last filed 29 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
12 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
VIEWROSS LIMITED
16615220Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2025-07-30Incorporated 2025-07-30Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
2
Resigned · 12mo
1
50% board churn in the last 12 months — significant instability.
Recent board changes
- SISSOKO, Samba· SecretaryAppointed 2025-10-21
- SISSOKO, Samba· DirectorAppointed 2025-10-21
- JOHN, Ceri Richard· DirectorResigned 2025-10-21
SISSOKO, Samba
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2025-10-21
See every company they're a director of →
SISSOKO, Samba
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-10-21
- Nationality
- German
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1988
See every company they're a director of →
JOHN, Ceri Richard
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-07-30
- Resigned
- 2025-10-21
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 07/1955
See every company they're a director of →
