FPROP JV NOMINEE 1 LIMITED
16585715 · Active · Ltd · 1 yr · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 29 Jul 2027 (last filed 15 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
29 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FPROP JV NOMINEE 1 LIMITED
16585715Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2025-07-16Incorporated 2025-07-16Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- AUBREY, Jill Alexandra· SecretaryAppointed 2025-07-16
- HABIB, Benyamin Naeem· DirectorAppointed 2025-07-16
- HOWARTH, Laura Bernadette· DirectorAppointed 2025-07-16
AUBREY, Jill Alexandra
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2025-07-16
See every company they're a director of →
HABIB, Benyamin Naeem
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-07-16
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 06/1965
See every company they're a director of →
HOWARTH, Laura Bernadette
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-07-16
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 12/1986
See every company they're a director of →
