JIVOR CAPITAL LTD
16569388 · Active · Ltd · 1 yr · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 8 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 7 Jul 2027 (last filed 23 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
8 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
7 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
JIVOR CAPITAL LTD
16569388Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2025-07-08Incorporated 2025-07-08Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- JAFFE, Daniel Marc Richard· DirectorAppointed 2025-07-08
