PHOTARIX LTD
16544546 · Active · Ltd · 1 yr · Lancaster
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 26 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 9 Jul 2027 (last filed 25 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
26 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
9 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PHOTARIX LTD
16544546Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2025-06-26Incorporated 2025-06-26Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
4
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
2
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- ACAR TEKIN, Gizem· DirectorAppointed 2026-01-31
- JONES, Samuel Oliver· DirectorAppointed 2025-10-20
- GIDLOW, Jeremy Charles· DirectorAppointed 2025-06-26
- HAYNE, Manus· DirectorAppointed 2025-06-26
ACAR TEKIN, Gizem
Director
- Appointed
- 2026-01-31
- Nationality
- Turkish
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 11/1993
See every company they're a director of →
GIDLOW, Jeremy Charles
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-06-26
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 09/1968
See every company they're a director of →
HAYNE, Manus
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-06-26
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 07/1967
See every company they're a director of →
JONES, Samuel Oliver
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-10-20
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 08/1998
See every company they're a director of →
