BRIDGEPOINT PRESERVATION LIMITED
16498880 · Active · Ltd · 1 yr · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 18 Jun 2027 (last filed 4 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
18 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BRIDGEPOINT PRESERVATION LIMITED
16498880Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2025-06-05Incorporated 2025-06-05Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- MODY, Scott Thomas Kumar· SecretaryAppointed 2025-06-05
- KOZIARSKI, Paul· DirectorAppointed 2025-06-05
- PLANT, David Sean· DirectorAppointed 2025-06-05
- THOMPSON, Rachel Clare· DirectorAppointed 2025-06-05
MODY, Scott Thomas Kumar
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2025-06-05
See every company they're a director of →
KOZIARSKI, Paul
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-06-05
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 07/1979
See every company they're a director of →
PLANT, David Sean
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-06-05
- Nationality
- Australian
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 06/1985
See every company they're a director of →
THOMPSON, Rachel Clare
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-06-05
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 12/1980
See every company they're a director of →
