HIVE NAMECO LIMITED
16490618 · Active · Ltd · 1 yr · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 22 Oct 2026 (last filed 8 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
22 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HIVE NAMECO LIMITED
16490618Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2025-06-02Incorporated 2025-06-02Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- HAMPDEN LEGAL PLC· Corporate SecretaryAppointed 2025-06-02
- TOTTMAN, Mark John· DirectorAppointed 2025-06-02
- NOMINA PLC· Corporate DirectorAppointed 2025-06-02
HAMPDEN LEGAL PLC
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2025-06-02
See every company they're a director of →
TOTTMAN, Mark John
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-06-02
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 06/1964
See every company they're a director of →
NOMINA PLC
Corporate Director
- Appointed
- 2025-06-02
See every company they're a director of →
