MANDI HOUSE LIMITED
16484548 · Active · Ltd · 1 yr · Sheffield
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 12 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
12 Jun 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MANDI HOUSE LIMITED
16484548Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2025-05-30Incorporated 2025-05-30Health 89/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 56102Active only
