GATELEY DIRECTOR LIMITED
16450308 · Active · Ltd · 1 yr · Birmingham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 14 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 27 May 2027 (last filed 13 May 2026).
Next accounts
14 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
27 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GATELEY DIRECTOR LIMITED
16450308Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2025-05-14Incorporated 2025-05-14Health 93/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 74990Active only
