OMNI SPARE BIDCO LIMITED
16440820 · Active · Ltd · 1 yr · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 29 Feb 2028. Confirmation statement is due 22 May 2027 (last filed 8 May 2026).
Next accounts
29 Feb 2028
Next confirmation
22 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
OMNI SPARE BIDCO LIMITED
16440820Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2025-05-09Incorporated 2025-05-09Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- CLARK, Steven Andrew· DirectorAppointed 2025-05-09
- GALLAGHER-POWELL, Charles Edward· DirectorAppointed 2025-05-09
