JUSTFLEETS LTD
16419212 · Active · Ltd · 1 yr · Penarth
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 8 Dec 2026 (last filed 24 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
8 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
JUSTFLEETS LTD
16419212Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2025-04-30Incorporated 2025-04-30Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
1
Resigned · 12mo
1
50% board churn in the last 12 months — significant instability.
Recent board changes
- OLIVIERI, Mark· DirectorResigned 2026-01-13
- HAM, Mervyn Adrian· DirectorAppointed 2025-09-22
- HEWINGS, Sean Robert· DirectorAppointed 2025-04-30
HAM, Mervyn Adrian
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-09-22
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Wales
- Born
- 06/1957
See every company they're a director of →
HEWINGS, Sean Robert
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-04-30
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Wales
- Born
- 06/1990
See every company they're a director of →
OLIVIERI, Mark
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-04-30
- Resigned
- 2026-01-13
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Wales
- Born
- 06/1979
See every company they're a director of →
