BLETCHLEY PARK FUNDING 2025-1 PLC
16349551 · Active · Plc · 1 yr · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 2 Apr 2027 (last filed 19 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
2 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BLETCHLEY PARK FUNDING 2025-1 PLC
16349551Active· Plc· England Wales· 2025-03-28Incorporated 2025-03-28Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- CSC CORPORATE SERVICES (UK) LIMITED· Corporate SecretaryAppointed 2025-03-28
- TAMMENMAA, Oskari· DirectorAppointed 2025-03-28
- CSC DIRECTORS (NO. 1) LIMITED· Corporate DirectorAppointed 2025-03-28
- CSC DIRECTORS (NO. 2) LIMITED· Corporate DirectorAppointed 2025-03-28
CSC CORPORATE SERVICES (UK) LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2025-03-28
See every company they're a director of →
TAMMENMAA, Oskari
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-03-28
- Nationality
- Finnish
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 05/1980
See every company they're a director of →
CSC DIRECTORS (NO. 1) LIMITED
Corporate Director
- Appointed
- 2025-03-28
See every company they're a director of →
CSC DIRECTORS (NO. 2) LIMITED
Corporate Director
- Appointed
- 2025-03-28
See every company they're a director of →
