FAIRLINE HOLDCO LIMITED
16339730 · Active · Ltd · 1 yr · Peterborough
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 25 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 7 Apr 2027 (last filed 24 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
25 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
7 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FAIRLINE HOLDCO LIMITED
16339730Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2025-03-25Incorporated 2025-03-25Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
4
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
1
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- BUCHLER, David Julian· DirectorAppointed 2025-12-24
- SOUTHWELL, Oliver Charles Robin· DirectorAppointed 2025-03-25
- SOUTHWELL, Robin Simon· DirectorAppointed 2025-03-25
- TAYLOR, Paul Vincent· DirectorAppointed 2025-03-25
BUCHLER, David Julian
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-12-24
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 12/1951
See every company they're a director of →
SOUTHWELL, Oliver Charles Robin
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-03-25
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 03/1998
See every company they're a director of →
SOUTHWELL, Robin Simon
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-03-25
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 04/1960
See every company they're a director of →
TAYLOR, Paul Vincent
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-03-25
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 10/1962
See every company they're a director of →
