AT FIC SUBSIDIARY LIMITED
16333277 · Active · Ltd · 1 yr · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 21 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 3 Apr 2027 (last filed 20 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
21 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
3 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
AT FIC SUBSIDIARY LIMITED
16333277Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2025-03-21Incorporated 2025-03-21Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- TROUP, Andrew Richard Gordon· DirectorAppointed 2025-03-21
