PLAYGATE LIMITED
16274382 · Active · Ltd · 1 yr · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Nov 2027. Confirmation statement is due 10 Mar 2027 (last filed 24 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Nov 2027
Next confirmation
10 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PLAYGATE LIMITED
16274382Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2025-02-25Incorporated 2025-02-25Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- GASANOV, Elvin· DirectorAppointed 2025-02-25
- GASANOV, Farid· DirectorResigned 2025-02-25
