EURO TREAD DISTRIBUTERS LTD
16257684 · Liquidation · Ltd · 1 yr · Sutton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 17 Nov 2026. Confirmation statement is due 2 Mar 2027 (last filed 16 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
17 Nov 2026
Next confirmation
2 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EURO TREAD DISTRIBUTERS LTD
16257684Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2025-02-17Incorporated 2025-02-17Health 12/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
