BRAMLEY MANSIONS LIMITED
16246880 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 1 yr · Surbiton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 12 Nov 2026 — that's 30 days away. Confirmation statement is due 9 Jan 2027 (last filed 26 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
12 Nov 2026
Next confirmation
9 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BRAMLEY MANSIONS LIMITED
16246880Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2025-02-12Incorporated 2025-02-12Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
The public register is temporarily limiting how fast we can read officers. We're showing everything we already hold — refresh in a few minutes for the live copy.
