KNIGHT DRAGON 1.03 LIMITED
16150566 · Active · Ltd · 1 yr · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 7 Nov 2026 (last filed 24 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
7 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
KNIGHT DRAGON 1.03 LIMITED
16150566Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2024-12-23Incorporated 2024-12-23Health 93/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
2
Resigned · 12mo
2
100% board churn in the last 12 months — significant instability.
Recent board changes
- HARRIS, Farlane· DirectorResigned 2026-03-11
- GILES, Emilie· DirectorAppointed 2026-03-06
- ELLIS, Aaron Max· DirectorAppointed 2025-12-18
- HAWKINS, Matthew· DirectorResigned 2025-11-27
ELLIS, Aaron Max
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-12-18
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 05/1990
See every company they're a director of →
GILES, Emilie
Director
- Appointed
- 2026-03-06
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1980
See every company they're a director of →
HARRIS, Farlane
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-12-23
- Resigned
- 2026-03-11
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 12/1962
See every company they're a director of →
HAWKINS, Matthew
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-12-23
- Resigned
- 2025-11-27
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 11/1973
See every company they're a director of →
