4D CAPITAL PROPCO (4) LIMITED
16114441 · Active · Ltd · 1 yr · Wetherby
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 9 days (deadline was 3 Sept 2026). Confirmation statement is due 16 Dec 2026 (last filed 2 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
3 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
16 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
4D CAPITAL PROPCO (4) LIMITED
16114441Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2024-12-03Incorporated 2024-12-03Health 87/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- NEWETT, David Ian· DirectorAppointed 2024-12-10
- SILK, Richard Alexander· DirectorResigned 2024-12-10
- NEWETT, Daniel George· DirectorAppointed 2024-12-03
NEWETT, Daniel George
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-12-03
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 04/1990
See every company they're a director of →
NEWETT, David Ian
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-12-10
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1959
See every company they're a director of →
SILK, Richard Alexander
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-12-03
- Resigned
- 2024-12-10
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 05/1985
See every company they're a director of →
