HE5 N1 CANNING TOWN 1 LIMITED
16101472 · Active · Ltd · 1 yr · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 9 Dec 2026 (last filed 25 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
9 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HE5 N1 CANNING TOWN 1 LIMITED
16101472Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2024-11-26Incorporated 2024-11-26Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
The public register is temporarily limiting how fast we can read officers. We're showing everything we already hold — refresh in a few minutes for the live copy.
