Y FOEL LIMITED
16062348 · Active · Ltd · 1 yr · Bracknell
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Aug 2027. Confirmation statement is due 18 Nov 2026 (last filed 4 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Aug 2027
Next confirmation
18 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
Y FOEL LIMITED
16062348Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2024-11-05Incorporated 2024-11-05Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- BENNETT EVANS, Jonathan Francis· DirectorAppointed 2025-01-21
- EVANS, Howard Wyn· DirectorAppointed 2025-01-21
- CLARKE, Nicholas· DirectorResigned 2025-01-21
- SCOTT-GOLDSTONE, Stuart James· DirectorResigned 2025-01-21
BENNETT EVANS, Jonathan Francis
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-01-21
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 05/1966
See every company they're a director of →
EVANS, Howard Wyn
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-01-21
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Wales
- Born
- 02/1968
See every company they're a director of →
CLARKE, Nicholas
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-11-05
- Resigned
- 2025-01-21
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 07/1977
See every company they're a director of →
SCOTT-GOLDSTONE, Stuart James
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-11-05
- Resigned
- 2025-01-21
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 06/1971
See every company they're a director of →
