NORTHCHURCH HOLDINGS LIMITED
16060624 · Active · Ltd · 1 yr · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 18 Nov 2026 (last filed 4 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
18 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NORTHCHURCH HOLDINGS LIMITED
16060624Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2024-11-05Incorporated 2024-11-05Health 91/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- FRATER, Emma Louise· DirectorAppointed 2024-11-05
- FRATER, Megan Lily· DirectorAppointed 2024-11-05
- FRATER, Stephen George· DirectorAppointed 2024-11-05
FRATER, Emma Louise
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-11-05
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 10/1986
See every company they're a director of →
FRATER, Megan Lily
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-11-05
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 12/1994
See every company they're a director of →
FRATER, Stephen George
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-11-05
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 12/1952
See every company they're a director of →
