BROAD STREET BURGERS LTD
16055400 · Liquidation · Ltd · 1 yr · Penryn
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 34 days (deadline was 1 Aug 2026). Confirmation statement is due 25 Sept 2026 (last filed 11 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
1 Aug 2026
Next confirmation
25 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BROAD STREET BURGERS LTD
16055400Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2024-11-01Incorporated 2024-11-01Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
