IOW PRIMARY CARE LTD
16031094 · Active · Ltd · 1 yr · Ventnor
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 3 Nov 2026 (last filed 20 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
3 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
IOW PRIMARY CARE LTD
16031094Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2024-10-21Incorporated 2024-10-21Health 91/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- GILES, Jane Marie· DirectorAppointed 2024-10-21
- GILES, Simon Louis, Dr· DirectorAppointed 2024-10-21
