OMNI WAYPOINT LIMITED
16005510 · Active · Ltd · 2 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 21 Oct 2027 (last filed 7 Oct 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
21 Oct 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
OMNI WAYPOINT LIMITED
16005510Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2024-10-08Incorporated 2024-10-08Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
1
Resigned · 12mo
1
50% board churn in the last 12 months — significant instability.
Recent board changes
- SMAL, Marlo· DirectorAppointed 2026-09-25
- GALLAGHER-POWELL, Charles Edward· DirectorResigned 2026-09-25
- CLARK, Steven Andrew· DirectorAppointed 2024-10-08
CLARK, Steven Andrew
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-10-08
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 01/1967
See every company they're a director of →
SMAL, Marlo
Director
- Appointed
- 2026-09-25
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 11/1987
See every company they're a director of →
GALLAGHER-POWELL, Charles Edward
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-10-08
- Resigned
- 2026-09-25
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 08/1989
See every company they're a director of →
