CLUNIAC NETWORK-EDUCATION AND INVOLVEMENT COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY
15914836 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 2 yrs · Lewes
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 5 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
5 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CLUNIAC NETWORK-EDUCATION AND INVOLVEMENT COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY
15914836Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2024-08-23Incorporated 2024-08-23Health 89/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
