AIBLY LTD
15837048 · Liquidation · Ltd · 2 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 26 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
26 Jul 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
AIBLY LTD
15837048Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2024-07-13Incorporated 2024-07-13Health 4/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
1
50% board churn in the last 12 months — significant instability.
Recent board changes
- HOLLIER, Michael Peter· DirectorResigned 2025-12-24
- WATSON, Carly Paulette· DirectorAppointed 2024-10-14
- CAMPBELL, Stuart Lorne· DirectorAppointed 2024-07-13
CAMPBELL, Stuart Lorne
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-07-13
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1973
See every company they're a director of →
WATSON, Carly Paulette
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-10-14
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 03/1980
See every company they're a director of →
HOLLIER, Michael Peter
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-10-01
- Resigned
- 2025-12-24
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 09/1964
See every company they're a director of →
