CERTEK GROUP HOLDCO LIMITED
15812304 · Active · Ltd · 2 yrs · Peterborough
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 14 Jul 2027 (last filed 30 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
14 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CERTEK GROUP HOLDCO LIMITED
15812304Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2024-07-01Incorporated 2024-07-01Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
2
Resigned · 12mo
1
33% board churn in the last 12 months — worth investigating.
Recent board changes
- BAUDRY, Marc Pierre· DirectorAppointed 2026-03-17
- JOSEPH, Adam Joel· DirectorAppointed 2026-03-17
- VAN DANZIG, Barry Peter· DirectorResigned 2025-12-04
- HARRISON, David George· DirectorAppointed 2024-07-01
BAUDRY, Marc Pierre
Director
- Appointed
- 2026-03-17
- Nationality
- American
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 08/1988
See every company they're a director of →
HARRISON, David George
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-07-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Jersey
- Born
- 04/1988
See every company they're a director of →
JOSEPH, Adam Joel
Director
- Appointed
- 2026-03-17
- Nationality
- British,German
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 01/1981
See every company they're a director of →
VAN DANZIG, Barry Peter
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-07-31
- Resigned
- 2025-12-04
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 08/1948
See every company they're a director of →
