CLIFTON GARDENS INVESTMENTS LIMITED
15810771 · Active · Ltd · 2 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 14 Jul 2027 (last filed 30 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
14 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CLIFTON GARDENS INVESTMENTS LIMITED
15810771Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2024-07-01Incorporated 2024-07-01Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
2
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- BLACKMORE, Mette· SecretaryAppointed 2024-07-01
- MASSOS, Christina Anna· SecretaryAppointed 2024-07-01
- OMIROU, Melanie Jayne· DirectorAppointed 2024-07-01
- SUMMERSKILL, Romy Elizabeth· DirectorAppointed 2024-07-01
BLACKMORE, Mette
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2024-07-01
See every company they're a director of →
MASSOS, Christina Anna
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2024-07-01
See every company they're a director of →
OMIROU, Melanie Jayne
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-07-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 01/1977
See every company they're a director of →
SUMMERSKILL, Romy Elizabeth
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-07-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 01/1967
See every company they're a director of →
