SAY IT RIGHT! LTD
15800170 · Active · Ltd · 2 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2028. Confirmation statement is due 28 Jul 2027 (last filed 14 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2028
Next confirmation
28 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
HDAIB, Dalia Khalil Yousef
Secretary
HDAIB, Dalia Khalil Yousef
Director
IBRAHIM, Ashraf Mohammed Abdou Awad
Secretary · Resigned 2026-07-14
IBRAHIM, Ashraf Mohammed Abdou Awad
Director · Resigned 2026-07-14
THORNTON, Bryan Anthony
Director · Resigned 2026-07-10
VALAITIS, Peter Anthony
Director · Resigned 2026-06-24
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SAY IT RIGHT! LTD
15800170Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2024-06-24Incorporated 2024-06-24Health 87/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 46900Active only
