CAIN & MARCHANT CONSULTANTS LTD
15791958 · Active · Ltd · 2 yrs · Birmingham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2028. Confirmation statement is due 4 Jul 2027 (last filed 20 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2028
Next confirmation
4 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CAIN & MARCHANT CONSULTANTS LTD
15791958Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2024-06-21Incorporated 2024-06-21Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- CAIN, Pamela Stewart· DirectorAppointed 2024-06-21
- MARCHANT, Robert· DirectorAppointed 2024-06-21
