HOLDING HANDS CARE LIMITED
15791023 · Active · Ltd · 2 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 26 Jun 2027 (last filed 12 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
26 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HOLDING HANDS CARE LIMITED
15791023Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2024-06-20Incorporated 2024-06-20Health 91/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 87300Active only
