GCDF LTD
15752590 · Active · Ltd · 2 yrs · Crewe
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 13 Jun 2027 (last filed 30 May 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
13 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GCDF LTD
15752590Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2024-05-31Incorporated 2024-05-31Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
1
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- FINNEY, Duncan George· DirectorAppointed 2025-10-01
- CUBLEY, Grant James· DirectorAppointed 2024-05-31
