GENUIT UFH LIMITED
15733512 · Active · Ltd · 2 yrs · Leeds
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 18 days away. Confirmation statement is due 22 Oct 2026 (last filed 8 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
22 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
VERSLUYS, Emma Gayle
Secretary
PULLEN, Timothy Neil
Director
VORIH, Joseph Michael
Director
SQUIRE PATTON BOGGS SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2024-08-05
JONES, Jonathan James
Director · Resigned 2024-08-05
SQUIRE PATTON BOGGS DIRECTORS LIMITED
Corporate Director · Resigned 2024-08-05
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GENUIT UFH LIMITED
15733512Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2024-05-21Incorporated 2024-05-21Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
