5 PRETORIA ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED
15717234 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 2 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 10 Mar 2027 (last filed 24 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
10 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
5 PRETORIA ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED
15717234Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2024-05-13Incorporated 2024-05-13Health 91/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
