96 SHIREHAMPTON ROAD FREEHOLD COMPANY LIMITED
15713654 · Active · Ltd · 2 yrs · Bristol
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 29 Feb 2028. Confirmation statement is due 23 May 2027 (last filed 9 May 2026).
Next accounts
29 Feb 2028
Next confirmation
23 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
96 SHIREHAMPTON ROAD FREEHOLD COMPANY LIMITED
15713654Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2024-05-10Incorporated 2024-05-10Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- O'BRIEN, Paul Dean· DirectorAppointed 2024-05-10
- PHELPS, Adam James Salisbury· DirectorAppointed 2024-05-10
