A&A FABRICATION LTD
15713637 · Active · Ltd · 2 yrs · Ipswich
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 23 May 2027 (last filed 9 May 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
23 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
A&A FABRICATION LTD
15713637Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2024-05-10Incorporated 2024-05-10Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- BOLT, Thomas· DirectorAppointed 2024-08-20
- DICKENS, Geoffrey· DirectorResigned 2024-08-20
