CCOS(UK) LTD
15693766 · Administration · Ltd · 2 yrs · Preston
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 6 Nov 2026 (last filed 23 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
6 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CCOS(UK) LTD
15693766Administration· Ltd· England Wales· 2024-04-30Incorporated 2024-04-30Health 22/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 45112Active only
