MARTLEY CAPITAL CI LIMITED
15682085 · Active · Ltd · 2 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 15 days away. Confirmation statement is due 9 May 2027 (last filed 25 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
9 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MARTLEY CAPITAL CI LIMITED
15682085Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2024-04-26Incorporated 2024-04-26Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- HODGETTS, Ann Mary· SecretaryAppointed 2024-04-26
- CROFT-SHARLAND, Richard Martin Hamilton· DirectorAppointed 2024-04-26
- LAMBERT, Alison Jane, Ms.· DirectorAppointed 2024-04-26
- THOMS, Jack Stuart· DirectorAppointed 2024-04-26
HODGETTS, Ann Mary
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2024-04-26
See every company they're a director of →
CROFT-SHARLAND, Richard Martin Hamilton
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-04-26
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 11/1969
See every company they're a director of →
LAMBERT, Alison Jane, Ms.
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-04-26
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 02/1966
See every company they're a director of →
THOMS, Jack Stuart
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-04-26
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 05/1972
See every company they're a director of →
