ENSOR PARTNERS LTD
15677897 · Active · Ltd · 2 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 7 May 2027 (last filed 23 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
7 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ENSOR PARTNERS LTD
15677897Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2024-04-24Incorporated 2024-04-24Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- BURKEMAN, Charlotte Samantha· DirectorAppointed 2024-09-09
- LINTNER, Britt Elisabeth· DirectorAppointed 2024-04-24
