NEWABLE COMMERCE LIMITED
15669091 · Active · Ltd · 2 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 5 May 2027 (last filed 21 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
5 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NEWABLE COMMERCE LIMITED
15669091Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2024-04-22Incorporated 2024-04-22Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- REYNOLDS, Philip John· DirectorResigned 2025-06-30
- MANSON, Christopher John· DirectorAppointed 2024-04-22
- THOMPSON, Robert Charles· DirectorAppointed 2024-04-22
MANSON, Christopher John
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-04-22
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 02/1967
See every company they're a director of →
THOMPSON, Robert Charles
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-04-22
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1972
See every company they're a director of →
REYNOLDS, Philip John
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-04-22
- Resigned
- 2025-06-30
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 06/1986
See every company they're a director of →
