DORSET DASH CAMS LIMITED
15606323 · Active · Ltd · 2 yrs · Ferndown
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Aug 2027. Confirmation statement is due 14 Dec 2026 (last filed 30 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
28 Aug 2027
Next confirmation
14 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DORSET DASH CAMS LIMITED
15606323Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2024-03-30Incorporated 2024-03-30Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
