HAMPTON CARE GROUP UK LTD
15514432 · Active · Ltd · 2 yrs · Sheffield
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Nov 2026 — that's 51 days away. Confirmation statement is due 5 Mar 2027 (last filed 19 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Nov 2026
Next confirmation
5 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HAMPTON CARE GROUP UK LTD
15514432Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2024-02-22Incorporated 2024-02-22Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- O'BRIEN, Christopher· DirectorAppointed 2025-02-24
- SHARP, Gary Thomas· DirectorAppointed 2025-02-24
- MORTON, Brian· DirectorResigned 2025-02-24
O'BRIEN, Christopher
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-02-24
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 08/1969
See every company they're a director of →
SHARP, Gary Thomas
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-02-24
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Scotland
- Born
- 06/1984
See every company they're a director of →
MORTON, Brian
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-02-22
- Resigned
- 2025-02-24
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Scotland
- Born
- 06/1964
See every company they're a director of →
