UKMI FINANCE LTD
15481780 · Active · Ltd · 2 yrs · Newport
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Nov 2026. Confirmation statement is due 24 Feb 2027 (last filed 10 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Nov 2026
Next confirmation
24 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
UKMI FINANCE LTD
15481780Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2024-02-11Incorporated 2024-02-11Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 64999Active only
