CURAMCQC LIMITED
15455979 · Active · Ltd · 2 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 13 Feb 2027 (last filed 30 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
13 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CURAMCQC LIMITED
15455979Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2024-01-31Incorporated 2024-01-31Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
4
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- TONER, Gerald Herbert· DirectorAppointed 2025-04-01
- O'NEILL, Jody Jeremiah· DirectorAppointed 2024-01-31
- WALLACE, Patrick John· DirectorAppointed 2024-01-31
- WEATHERALL, Benjamin Joseph Keswick· DirectorAppointed 2024-01-31
O'NEILL, Jody Jeremiah
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-01-31
- Nationality
- Irish
- Residence
- Ireland
- Born
- 01/1966
See every company they're a director of →
TONER, Gerald Herbert
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-04-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 06/1954
See every company they're a director of →
WALLACE, Patrick John
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-01-31
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Ireland
- Born
- 10/1966
See every company they're a director of →
WEATHERALL, Benjamin Joseph Keswick
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-01-31
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 03/1966
See every company they're a director of →
