PHARMA 3DPI LIMITED
15409437 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 2 yrs · Ashford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2027. Confirmation statement is due 25 Jan 2027 (last filed 11 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2027
Next confirmation
25 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PHARMA 3DPI LIMITED
15409437Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2024-01-12Incorporated 2024-01-12Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- LINDSAY, William Pirie, Dr· DirectorAppointed 2025-01-15
- AWAD, Atheer Jamal Masoud, Dr· DirectorAppointed 2024-01-12
- GOYANES, Alvaro Goyanes, Dr· DirectorAppointed 2024-01-12
AWAD, Atheer Jamal Masoud, Dr
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-01-12
- Nationality
- Canadian
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 04/1993
See every company they're a director of →
GOYANES, Alvaro Goyanes, Dr
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-01-12
- Nationality
- Spanish
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 01/1982
See every company they're a director of →
LINDSAY, William Pirie, Dr
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-01-15
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 03/1963
See every company they're a director of →
