CONNECT NORTHUMBERLAND
15409163 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 2 yrs · Blyth
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2026 — that's 46 days away. Confirmation statement is due 25 Jan 2027 (last filed 11 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2026
Next confirmation
25 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CONNECT NORTHUMBERLAND
15409163Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 2024-01-12Incorporated 2024-01-12Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
3
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- THEOBALD, Caroline Helen· DirectorAppointed 2024-05-31
- PALMER, Brian· DirectorAppointed 2024-01-12
- RITCHEY, Ian, Dr· DirectorAppointed 2024-01-12
PALMER, Brian
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-01-12
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 05/1966
See every company they're a director of →
RITCHEY, Ian, Dr
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-01-12
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 09/1964
See every company they're a director of →
THEOBALD, Caroline Helen
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-05-31
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 09/1957
See every company they're a director of →
