ASCEND FOOD LIMITED
15402091 · Active · Ltd · 2 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2026 — that's 20 days away. Confirmation statement is due 21 Jan 2027 (last filed 7 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2026
Next confirmation
21 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ASCEND FOOD LIMITED
15402091Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2024-01-10Incorporated 2024-01-10Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- 1ST SECRETARIES LIMITED· Corporate SecretaryResigned 2024-03-01
- SWIDERSKI, Andrzej· DirectorAppointed 2024-01-10
