KATRISA LTD
15399257 · Active · Ltd · 2 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2026 — that's 20 days away. Confirmation statement is due 10 Jan 2027 (last filed 27 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2026
Next confirmation
10 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
KATRISA LTD
15399257Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2024-01-09Incorporated 2024-01-09Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- 1ST SECRETARIES LIMITED· Corporate SecretaryResigned 2024-03-01
- OHANA, Katia· SecretaryAppointed 2024-01-09
- OHANA, Katia· DirectorAppointed 2024-01-09
OHANA, Katia
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2024-01-09
See every company they're a director of →
OHANA, Katia
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-01-09
- Nationality
- French
- Residence
- France
- Born
- 10/1971
See every company they're a director of →
1ST SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2024-01-13
- Resigned
- 2024-03-01
See every company they're a director of →
