HANSEATIC CONNECT (UK) LIMITED
15390099 · Active · Ltd · 2 yrs · Newcastle Upon Tyne
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2026 — that's 49 days away. Confirmation statement is due 18 Jan 2027 (last filed 4 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2026
Next confirmation
18 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HANSEATIC CONNECT (UK) LIMITED
15390099Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2024-01-05Incorporated 2024-01-05Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- BROADHURST, Simon· DirectorResigned 2025-08-15
- PRIMA SECRETARY LIMITED· Corporate SecretaryResigned 2025-01-31
- MCKENDRY, Melissa· DirectorAppointed 2024-01-05
MCKENDRY, Melissa
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-01-05
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Isle Of Man
- Born
- 06/1973
See every company they're a director of →
PRIMA SECRETARY LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2024-01-05
- Resigned
- 2025-01-31
See every company they're a director of →
BROADHURST, Simon
Director
- Appointed
- 2024-01-05
- Resigned
- 2025-08-15
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Isle Of Man
- Born
- 09/1972
See every company they're a director of →
