CRESTLINE OPPORTUNISTIC CREDIT IA UK HOLDINGS LTD
15363903 · Active · Ltd · 2 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 16 days away. Confirmation statement is due 2 Jan 2027 (last filed 19 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
2 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CRESTLINE OPPORTUNISTIC CREDIT IA UK HOLDINGS LTD
15363903Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2023-12-20Incorporated 2023-12-20Health 97/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
2
Resigned · 12mo
1
33% board churn in the last 12 months — worth investigating.
Recent board changes
- JOHAL, Radhika· DirectorAppointed 2026-03-16
- REDMAN, Jonathan George· DirectorAppointed 2025-11-26
- GUY, Michael Bewick· DirectorResigned 2025-11-26
- ENTITY CENTRAL CORPORATE SERVICES (UK) LIMITED· Corporate SecretaryAppointed 2024-06-11
ENTITY CENTRAL CORPORATE SERVICES (UK) LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2024-06-11
See every company they're a director of →
JOHAL, Radhika
Director
- Appointed
- 2026-03-16
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 07/1984
See every company they're a director of →
REDMAN, Jonathan George
Director
- Appointed
- 2025-11-26
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 04/1985
See every company they're a director of →
GUY, Michael Bewick
Director
- Appointed
- 2023-12-20
- Resigned
- 2025-11-26
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 03/1967
See every company they're a director of →
